Saturday, 29. October 2022: ONO, BERN (CH)



Past

  1. European Forum, Alpbach (AT)
  2. Floating Notes Festival, San Bernardino (CH)
  3. Vierdaagsefeesten, Stevenskerk, Nijmegen (NL)
  4. Wonderfeel Festival, Hilversum (NL)
  5. BOS! Festival, Gullegem (B)
  6. Kiezsalon - Gärten der Welt, Berlin (DE)
  7. Château de Plaisance, Rochefort-sur-Loire (F)
  8. Zehendermätteli, Bern (CH)
  9. L'Echandole, Yverdon-les-Bains (CH)
  10. Bierhübeli, Bern (CH)
  11. Surge In Spring Festival, Birmingham (UK)
  12. Le Singe, Biel/Bienne (CH)
  13. Palace, St. Gallen (CH)
  14. Cully Jazz Festival, Cully (CH)
  15. Benefizkonzert St. Georg Kirche, Rees-Haldern (DE)
  16. PIANEO Festival, Münster (D)
  17. Miry, Gent (BE)
  18. Zonnehuis, Amsterdam (NL)
  19. Lantaren Venster, Rotterdam (NL)
  20. Centre des Arts, Enghien-les-Bains
  21. Conservatoire de Musique, Colombes
  22. Nobel Prize Museum, Stockholm (SE)
  23. St. Pancras Old Ch., London
  24. Stadtkirche, Aarau (CH)
  25. Nouveau Monde, Fribourg (CH)
  26. Kelderfest, Deventer
  27. Bee-Flat-Sounds of Anarchy, Bern (CH)
  28. Antigel, Geneve (CH)
  29. Le Guess Who Festival, Utrecht
  30. Echolot Festival, Lucerne (CH)
  31. Kesselhaus in der Kulturbrauerei, Berlin
  32. St.-Michael-Kirche Schloss Blumenfeld, Schlossstr. 12, Tengen
  33. Bierhübeli, Bern (CH)
  34. Heitere Fahne, Bern (CH)
  35. Kulturfabrik, Esche / Alzette (LU)
  36. Bierhübeli, Bern (CH)
  37. Le Singe, Biel (CH)
  38. Fondation Cartier (Online), Live from Paris (FR)
  39. Centre des Arts, Enghien-Les-Bains
  40. Bistro Martin-Pêcheur, Hagneck, CH
  41. Casino Tapes mit Simon Baumann + Rob Lewis, Bern (CH)
  42. Casino Tapes mit Simon Baumann + Rob Lewis, Bern (CH)
  43. Museumsnacht, Bern (CH)
  44. St Lebuïnus Church, Kelderfest 2020, Deventer
  45. Zoom Club (with BEAK>), Frankfurt
  46. Antigel Festival, Geneva (CH)
  47. Sarajevo War Theatre, Sarajevo
  48. L'Aeronef, Lille
  49. Salon, Istanbul
  50. Salon, Istanbul
  51. Berghain, Berlin
  52. Alpenspektakel - Gut Sonnenhausen, Glonn
  53. Palp Festival, Bruson (CH)
  54. Casino Bern - Stephan Eicher & Berner Freunde, Bern (CH)
  55. Alpentöne 2019, Altdorf (CH)
  56. Locarno Film Festival - La Rotonda, Locarno (CH)
  57. Les Suds à Arles Festival, Arles
  58. Chateau de Luneville, Luneville
  59. Hudobny Festival, Banská Štiavnica
  60. International Poetry Festival, Rotterdam
  61. Trekhgornaya Manufactura, Moscow
  62. Inforama, Zollikofen (CH)
  63. Bevrijdings Festival, Utrecht
  64. Bevrijdings Festival, Den Bosch
  65. Zermatt Unplugged, Zermatt (CH)
  66. Zermatt Unplugged, Zermatt (CH)
  67. Zermatt Unplugged, Zermatt (CH)
  68. Cankarjev Dom, Ljubljana
  69. OPEAN 7, München
  70. Imagin Cafe, Barcelona
  71. L'Espace culturel du Café du Soleil, Saignelégier (CH)
  72. Le Lieu Unique, Nantes
  73. Jazz in Church Festival, Bucharest
  74. GéNéRiQ Festival - Beat-Man-Batkovic & Double Bass Experiment, Belfort
  75. GéNéRiQ Festival - Beat-Man-Batkovic & Double Bass Experiment, Dijon
  76. GéNéRiQ Festival - Beat-Man-Batkovic & Double Bass Experiment, Besançon
  77. GéNéRiQ Festival - Beat-Man-Batkovic & Double Bass Experiment, Mulhouse
  78. Théâtre du Crochetan, Monthey (CH)
  79. Neumünster Kirche, Zurich (CH)
  80. Temple de Nyon, Nyon (CH)
  81. Altes Kino Mels, Mels (CH)
  82. TransCentury Update No. 3, Leipzig
  83. Salon, Istanbul
  84. Jazzycolours Festival, Paris
  85. Jazzycolours Festival, Paris
  86. Aux Losanges, Tschiertschen (CH)
  87. Aux Losanges, Tschiertschen (CH)
  88. WOMEX World Music Expo, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
  89. Rhino Jazz, L'Horme
  90. La Spirale, Fribourg (CH)
  91. D! Club, Lausanne (CH)
  92. Le Festival Francomanias, Bulle (CH)
  93. Lowlands Festival, Biddinghuizen (NL)
  94. Zomerparkfeest, Venlo (NL)
  95. Haldern Pop, Rees (DE)
  96. Moods Festival, Brugge (BE)
  97. Paleo Festival, Nyon (CH)
  98. Zaryadye Park, Moscow
  99. Hoogtevrees Festival, Deventer
  100. Supersonic Festival, Birmingham (UK)
  101. Chilematt Steinhausen, Steinhausen (CH)
  102. Paris, Vilette Festival (FR)
  103. Bushfire Festival, House on Fire (ZA)
  104. The Market Theatre, Johannesburg (ZA)
  105. Rotonta, Thessaloniki (GR)
  106. Albani, Winterthur
  107. De Oosterpoort, Groningen (NL)
  108. Paradox, Tilburg (NL)
  109. Ferme Asile, Sion
  110. Bierhubli, Bern
  111. Durbe Lutheran Church, Durbe (LV)
  112. Tivoli Vredenburg, Utrecht (NL)
  113. Doornroosje, Nijmegen (NL)
  114. Palace, St Gallen
  115. Elevate Festival, Graz (AT)
  116. Kaufleuten, Zürich
  117. Tap Tab, Schaffhausen (CH)
  118. Islington Assembly Hall (Supporting James Holden), London (UK)
  119. Taksirat Festival, Skopje (MK)
  120. 'Black Box' - Théâtre Quintaou, Anglet (FR)
  121. La Centrifugeuse, Pau (FR)
  122. Le Guess Who?, Utrecht (NL)
  123. Elbphilharmonie, Hamburg (DE)
  124. Jazz Fest, Sarajevo (BA)
  125. Kaltern Pop Festival, Kaltern (IT)
  126. World Stock Festival, Paris (FR)
  127. Galvanik Zug, Zug
  128. Hop Pop Hop Festival, Tulle (FR)
  129. Les Nuits de Nacre, Tulle (FR)
  130. FAQ Festival, Bregenzer Wald (AT)
  131. Into The Great Wide Open, Vlieland (NL)
  132. La Bâtie (Supporting John Cale), Genève
  133. Noorderzon - Arts Festival, Groningen (NL)
  134. Musikfestwochen 2017, Winterthur
  135. Haldern Pop Festival, Haldern (DE)
  136. Theatre Festival, Alkmaar (NL)
  137. Micro Festival, Liege (BE)
  138. Valkhof Festival, Nijmegen (NL)
  139. Dour Festival, Dour (BE)
  140. Gurtenfestival 2017, Bern
  141. BOS Festival, Kortrijk (BE)
  142. Body & Soul Festival, Ballinlough Castle (IE)
  143. Traumzeit Festival, Duisburg (DE)
  144. Neues Museum, Nürnberg (DE)
  145. Clandestino Festival, Göteborg (SE)
  146. Silent Green (D), Berlin
  147. Mokka, Thun
  148. Les Nuits de Botanique (BE), Brüssel
  149. Artheater (D), Köln
  150. Vortex Jazz Club, London
  151. Hanse Song Festival 2017 (D), Stade
  152. Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
  153. Pop Bar (D), Rees - Haldern
  154. Rotondes (LU), Luxemburg
  155. Südpol, Luzern
  156. DRIVE.VW Forum - "Deutsches Kammerorchester" (D), Berlin
  157. Radio Kootwijk (NL), Radio Kootwijk
  158. Eurosonic Noorderslag 2017 (NL), Groningen
  159. NOCHTSPEICHER (D), Hamburg
  160. Columbia Theater Berlin (D), Berlin
  161. Bunker Ulmenwall (D), Bielefeld
  162. Mousontrum (D), Frankfurt am Main
  163. LE GUESS WHO? (NL), Uetrecht
  164. KUBUS Konzert Theater Bern (CH), Bern
  165. Electric Picnic 2016 (IRL), Laois
  166. Wuhrplatz, Langenthal
  167. ATP ICELAND 2016 R.I.P, Reykjavik (IS)
  168. Body & Soul Festival (IRL),
  169. B-Sides Festival, Sonnenberg Kriens / Luzern
  170. Bernisches Historisches Museum, Bern
  171. SKENDERIJA Dom Mladih, Sarajevo (BIH)
  172. Theater Teufelhof, Basel
  173. Dachstock, Bern
  174. Le Singe, Biel
  175. Theater-Ticino Wädenswil, Wädenswil
  176. Cafe Kino Bristol, Bristol (UK)
  177. Gaskessel, Bern
  178. Cinema Meiringen, Meiringen
  179. Moods, Zürich
  180. Cinema Sil Plaz Tribuna, Glion/Ilanz
  181. Mokka Thun, Thun
  182. Zweisimmen Jazz Festival, Zweisimmen
  183. Uptown Gurten Kulturschur, Bern-Wabern
  184. Neubad, Luzern
  185. Les Amis, Bern
  186. Ramsgate Music Hall, Darkest Kent (UK)
  187. The Garage ATP Festival ( London UK ), London
  188. Openair am Bielersee, Vinelz
  189. AM SCHLUSS, THUN
  190. Kulturhof Rossstall, Bern / Köniz
  191. Schlachthaus Theater, Bern
  192. Braderie, Biel
  193. Progr Kulturzentrum, Bern
  194. Bierhübeli, Bern
  195. Kulturturm, Solothurn
  196. Labor Bar, Zürich
  197. Dachstock Reithalle, Bern
  198. Treibhaus, Zollikofen
  199. Reithalle, Bern
  200. HIRSCH-KU, Erlenbach
  201. Progerhof, Bern
  202. GURTENFESTIVAL, Bern
  203. Oekumenischen Zentrum, Kehrsatz
  204. Rittersaal Schloss Laupen, Laupen
  205. Dampfzentrale, Bern
  206. Dampfzentrale, Bern
  207. Chräemerhuus , Langethal
  208. Cinema Meiringen, Meiringen
  209. ONO Bern, Bern
  210. Kino Rex, Burgdorf
  211. Bad Bonn Kilbi, Düdingen
  212. Im Dorf, Schüpfart
  213. Turnhalle, Bern
  214. Ilge-Saal, Ettiswil
  215. St. Gervais, Biel/Bienne
  216. Südpolluzern, Kriens
  217. La Fabbrica, Losone
  218. Dachstock, Bern
  219. Mokka, Thun
  220. Mokka, Thun
  221. ATELIER U66 + Balkan-Party, Bern
  222. Dachstock, Bern
  223. Alte Taverne, Adelboden
  224. Choller Halle, Zug
  225. Graben Halle, St.Gallen
  226. Rote Fabrik, Zürich
  227. Querfeld Halle, Basel
  228. ZIK Arbon, Arbon
  229. Die Grössten Hits der Schweiz / Bodenseearena, Kreuzlingen
  230. Kiff, Aarau
  231. Massnahmezentrum St.Johansen, Le Landeron
  232. Alti-Mosschti, Mühlethurnen
  233. Schuur, Luzern
  234. Kühltür, Grosshöchstetten
  235. Le Monde en Fête, Fribourg
  236. Winterthurer Musikfestwochen, Winterthur
  237. Kaufleuten, Zürich
  238. Heitere-Festival, Zofingen
  239. Thunfest, Thun
  240. Stimmen-Festival, Lörrach
  241. Podring, Biel
  242. Gurten-Festival, Bern
  243. Montreux Jazz Festival, Montreux
  244. Im Wald, Emmenmatt
  245. Open Air St.Gallen, St.Gallen
  246. Auf der Brücke, Rothenburg
  247. Fanmeile Euro 08, Zürich
  248. Schrottrock, Thörishaus
  249. Besides, Luzern
  250. Bahnhof, Bern
  251. Restaurant Hirschen, Erlenbach i. S.
  252. Strand-Bar, Wien
  253. Unitobler, Bern
  254. Reithalle, Geliebtes Bern
  255. DAS Theater an der Effingerstrasse, Bern
  256. DAS Theater an der Effingerstrasse, Bern
  257. DAS Theater an der Effingerstrasse, Bern
  258. DAS Theater an der Effingerstrasse, Bern
  259. Parterre, Basel
  260. Kreuz, Solothurn
  261. Helsinki, Zürich
  262. Markuskirche Bettlach, Bettlach
  263. Alte Taverne, Adelboden
  264. Mühle Hunziken, Rubigen
  265. ex-Vulkaro, Zürich
  266. Les Amis-Wohnzimmer, Natürlich Bern
  267. Chrämerhuus, Langenthal
  268. Mokka Thun, Stadt Thun
  269. Kasselhaus, Meine Stadt Bern
  270. Turnhalle, Bern
  271. Chop Records, Bern
  272. Ono Bern, Bern
  273. Turnhalle danach Keller U66, Bern
  274. Rangfoyer, Hamburg
  275. Schauspielhaus Hamburg / Rangfoyer, Hamburg
  276. Openair, Kirchdorf
  277. Sound&Movie Film, Lyss
  278. Festival Am Schluss, Thun
  279. Festival, Kronenplatz (Open-Air)
  280. Musigbistrot, Bern
  281. Café Kairo, Bern
  282. La Cappella, Bern
  283. Moods, Zürich
  284. Boa, Luzern
  285. Café Kairo (8-tung: Do, nicht Fr!!), Bern
  286. Café Kairo, Bern
  287. Café Kairo, Bern
  288. Progr Turnhalle, Bern
  289. Hive Club, Zürich
  290. Universitätsbibliothek Bern, Bern
  291. Theater am Effinger, Bern
  292. Ono, Bern
  293. Mehrere Konzerte und Workshops, Cape Town
  294. Turnhalle, Bern
  295. Les Amis - Wohnzimmer, Bern
  296. Schlachthaus Theater, Bern
  297. Schlachthaus Theater, Bern
  298. Sous-Soul, Bern
  299. Sous-Soul, Bern
  300. Sous-Soul, Bern
  301. Kunstmuseum, Thun
  302. Elvis et Moi, Fribourg
  303. Sous-Soul, Bern
  304. Café Bar Mokka, Thun
  305. Progr Kulturzentrum, Bern
  306. Woodrock Festival, Langnau
  307. apres soleil, Bern
  308. Dampfzentrale, Bern
  309. Elvis & moi, Fribourg
  310. Mokka, Thun
  311. Café Kairo, Bern
  312. Boa, Luzern
  313. FBB, Bern
  314. Münsterplatz, Bern
  315. Hirsch-ku, Berner Oberland
  316. Zeughaushof, Zürich
  317. Burgundergrund, Burgdorf
  318. Turnhalle im PROGR, Bern
  319. ONO, Bern
  320. Café Kairo, Bern